Летний Кубок ВЛДФ 2019
Тур | Площадка | Дата | Время | Команда | Счет | Команда | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Луч | 25 мая | 08:50 | Пионер Хардкор | 2 - 7 | Приятель | обзор |
1 | Луч | 25 мая | 09:50 | Метеор | 10 - 5 | Старс Юнайтед | обзор |
1 | Луч | 25 мая | 10:50 | Пеленг | 0 - 5 | Сокол | обзор |
1 | Луч | Беговая | 5 - 0 | Отрожка | обзор | ||
1 | Луч | 25 мая | 17:00 | Легион | 2 - 2 | Энерджи | обзор |
1 | Ураганчики | 5 - 0 | ФАРЭО | обзор | |||
1 | Луч | 25 мая | 15:00 | Валана | 3 - 4 | Шериф | обзор |
1 | Луч | 25 мая | 16:00 | Империя | 5 - 2 | ФСА | обзор |
1 | Луч | 25 мая | 13:00 | МФК | 0 - 4 | Торпедо | обзор |
1 | Луч | 25 мая | 18:00 | Русский Размер | 9 - 4 | Старт | обзор |
1 | Луч | 25 мая | 19:00 | ГремГрад | 9 - 3 | Драйв | обзор |
1 | Луч | 26 мая | 09:50 | Алмаз | 1 - 6 | Орион | обзор |
1 | Луч | 26 мая | 10:50 | Дикие | 7 - 1 | Энергия | обзор |
1 | Луч | 26 мая | 11:50 | Фратриа | 7 - 3 | Шинник | обзор |
1 | Луч | 26 мая | 13:00 | Кристалл 2018 | 6 - 4 | Фитиль | обзор |
1 | Луч | 26 мая | 14:00 | Лаки Лучиано | 1 - 4 | Тандем-Сервис | обзор |
1 | Луч | 26 мая | 15:00 | Дружина | 6 - 5 | Лацио | обзор |
1 | Луч | 26 мая | 16:00 | Аскалон | 10 - 2 | Дрим Тим | обзор |
1 | Луч | 26 мая | 17:00 | Лицеист | 1 - 1 | Прогресс | обзор |
1 | Луч | 26 мая | 18:00 | Масловка-2 | 5 - 3 | Фарт | обзор |
1 | Луч | 26 мая | 19:00 | Варяг | 9 - 3 | Воронеж Юнайтед | обзор |
1 | п. Танаис | 26 мая | 09:50 | Белфаст | 5 - 7 | Чёрный Бык | обзор |
1 | п. Танаис | 26 мая | 10:50 | Кураж | 5 - 0 | Троя | обзор |
1 | п. Танаис | 26 мая | 11:50 | Грин Парк | 0 - 10 | ЛВЗ | обзор |
1 | п. Танаис | 26 мая | 13:00 | Бугор | 1 - 5 | Русичи | обзор |
1 | п. Танаис | 26 мая | 14:00 | Ренессанс | 1 - 2 | Факелоны | обзор |
1 | п. Танаис | 26 мая | 15:00 | Насьональ | 3 - 6 | Торнадо | обзор |
1 | п. Танаис | 26 мая | 16:00 | Вольт | 3 - 2 | Ленинцы | обзор |
1 | п. Танаис | 26 мая | 17:00 | Академия | 3 - 4 | Геолог | обзор |
1 | п. Танаис | 26 мая | 18:00 | Дерби | 3 - 2 | Менеджер | обзор |
1 | п. Танаис | 26 мая | 19:00 | Масловка | 10 - 0 | Пассажир | обзор |
1 | п. Танаис | 25 мая | 08:50 | ВЭБИТ.РФ | 9 - 0 | Уроборос | обзор |
1 | п. Танаис | 25 мая | 09:50 | МФК Триумф-Сомово | 2 - 5 | Текстильщик | обзор |
1 | п. Танаис | 25 мая | 10:50 | Адреналин | 0 - 4 | Атмис | обзор |
1 | п. Танаис | 25 мая | 11:50 | Максимум | 3 - 8 | Рассвет | обзор |
1 | п. Танаис | 25 мая | 13:00 | Легионер | 2 - 4 | ХПК | обзор |
1 | п. Танаис | 25 мая | 14:00 | Прайм | 1 - 3 | Русь | обзор |
1 | п. Танаис | 16 июня | 18:00 | Звёздный Жемчуг | 1 - 8 | Темп | обзор |
1 | п. Танаис | 25 мая | 16:00 | Каталония | 4 - 14 | Пионер | обзор |
1 | п. Танаис | 25 мая | 17:00 | Орбита | 1 - 5 | Торпедо-В | обзор |
1 | п. Танаис | 25 мая | 18:00 | Двадцать | 6 - 2 | ЛФК Галактико | обзор |
1 | п. Танаис | 25 мая | 19:00 | Крылья Советов | 4 - 4 | Труд | обзор |
2 | Шендрикова | 23 июня | 12:50 | Эльдорадо | 5 - 3 | ВЭБИТ.РФ | обзор |
2 | Луч | 22 июня | 17:00 | Авангард | 5 - 4 | Приятель | обзор |
2 | Луч | 23 июня | 15:00 | Текстильщик | 6 - 5 | Атмис | обзор |
2 | Шендрикова | 23 июня | 16:00 | Рассвет | 1 - 1 | ХПК | обзор |
2 | Шендрикова | 22 июня | 10:50 | Русь | 4 - 13 | Декатлон | обзор |
2 | Луч | 23 июня | 11:50 | Метеор | 4 - 4 | Сокол | обзор |
2 | Шендрикова | 22 июня | 15:00 | Берёзовка | 9 - 6 | Беговая | обзор |
2 | Луч | 22 июня | 10:50 | Шериф | 5 - 5 | Империя | обзор |
2 | Шендрикова | 22 июня | 18:00 | Пионер | 2 - 2 | Аларм | обзор |
2 | Шендрикова | 22 июня | 11:50 | Крылья Советов | 4 - 5 | Мастер Сварщик | обзор |
2 | Луч | 23 июня | 09:50 | Легион | 1 - 13 | Парк Патриотов | обзор |
2 | Луч | 22 июня | 15:00 | Торпедо | 3 - 3 | Русский Размер | обзор |
2 | Шендрикова | 23 июня | 15:00 | ГремГрад | 2 - 2 | ВВА | обзор |
2 | Шендрикова | 23 июня | 11:50 | Торпедо-В | 3 - 7 | Двадцать | обзор |
2 | Луч | 22 июня | 12:50 | Коммерсант | 3 - 2 | Чёрный Бык | обзор |
2 | Шендрикова | 23 июня | 17:00 | Кураж | 4 - 1 | ЛВЗ | обзор |
2 | Луч | 22 июня | 09:50 | Атлетик | 9 - 7 | Русичи | обзор |
2 | Луч | 22 июня | 16:00 | Факелоны | 5 - 9 | Придон | обзор |
2 | Шендрикова | 23 июня | 09:50 | Концерн Созвездие | 5 - 0 | Кристалл 2018 | обзор |
2 | Луч | 23 июня | 18:00 | Тандем-Сервис | 2 - 2 | Красная Фурия | обзор |
2 | Шендрикова | Престиж | - | Лацио | обзор | ||
2 | Луч | 23 июня | 12:50 | АЭП | 8 - 4 | Торнадо | обзор |
2 | Луч | 23 июня | 16:00 | Дикие | 2 - 3 | Фратриа | обзор |
2 | Шендрикова | 22 июня | 17:00 | Престиж | 5 - 4 | Дружина | обзор |
2 | Шендрикова | 22 июня | 12:50 | Юность Хохольский | 5 - 3 | Орион | обзор |
2 | Шендрикова | 23 июня | 18:00 | Аскалон | 4 - 4 | Штурм | обзор |
2 | Луч | 23 июня | 10:50 | Вольт | 3 - 4 | Третий состав | обзор |
2 | Шендрикова | 22 июня | 09:50 | Лицеист | 6 - 9 | Масловка-2 | обзор |
2 | Шендрикова | 22 июня | 16:00 | Геолог | 1 - 1 | Дерби | обзор |
2 | Луч | 22 июня | 18:00 | Масловка | 0 - 2 | Коловрат | обзор |
2 | Луч | 22 июня | 11:50 | Варяг | 0 - 10 | Вымпел-КПРФ | обзор |
2 | Луч | 23 июня | 17:00 | Атлант | 8 - 3 | Ураганчики | обзор |
2 | Шендрикова | 23 июня | 10:50 | РПЛ | 10 - 7 | Темп | обзор |
3 | п. Танаис | 14 июля | 18:00 | Масловка-2 | 7 - 6 | Вымпел-КПРФ | обзор |
3 | Луч | 14 июля | 11:50 | Атлетик | 4 - 2 | Придон | обзор |
3 | п. Танаис | 14 июля | 11:50 | Дерби | 4 - 5 | Коловрат | обзор |
3 | Луч | 14 июля | 15:00 | Берёзовка | 5 - 3 | Парк Патриотов | обзор |
3 | п. Танаис | 14 июля | 09:50 | Авангард | 7 - 4 | Сокол | обзор |
3 | п. Танаис | 14 июля | 17:00 | АЭП | 5 - 4 | Третий состав | обзор |
3 | Луч | 14 июля | 10:50 | РПЛ | 3 - 9 | Аларм | обзор |
3 | Луч | 14 июля | 17:00 | Двадцать | 1 - 8 | Мастер Сварщик | обзор |
3 | п. Танаис | 14 июля | 08:50 | Торпедо | 1 - 9 | ВВА | обзор |
3 | Луч | 14 июля | 09:50 | Рассвет | 5 - 10 | Декатлон | обзор |
3 | п. Танаис | 14 июля | 10:50 | Коммерсант | 8 - 2 | Кураж | обзор |
3 | п. Танаис | 14 июля | 16:00 | Престиж | 3 - 7 | Штурм | обзор |
3 | Луч | 14 июля | 08:50 | Эльдорадо | 1 - 0 | Текстильщик | обзор |
3 | Луч | 14 июля | 18:00 | Атлант | 4 - 2 | Шериф | обзор |
3 | п. Танаис | 14 июля | 14:00 | Юность Хохольский | 17 - 1 | Фратриа | обзор |
3 | Луч | 14 июля | 16:00 | Концерн Созвездие | 1 - 5 | Красная Фурия | обзор |
4 | Луч | 04 августа | 17:00 | Эльдорадо | 2 - 1 | Декатлон | обзор |
4 | Луч | 04 августа | 09:50 | Коммерсант | 4 - 1 | Атлетик | обзор |
4 | Луч | 04 августа | 16:00 | АЭП | 0 - 2 | Коловрат | обзор |
4 | Луч | 04 августа | 10:50 | Авангард | 5 - 0 | Берёзовка | обзор |
4 | Луч | 04 августа | 15:00 | Штурм | 2 - 4 | Масловка-2 | обзор |
4 | Луч | 04 августа | 11:50 | Атлант | 2 - 2 | ВВА | обзор |
4 | Луч | 04 августа | 14:00 | Аларм | 1 - 2 | Мастер Сварщик | обзор |
4 | Луч | 04 августа | 13:00 | Юность Хохольский | 7 - 3 | Красная Фурия | обзор |
5 | Луч | 25 августа | 10:50 | Эльдорадо | 1 - 1 | Мастер Сварщик | обзор |
5 | Луч | 25 августа | 09:50 | Юность Хохольский | 10 - 3 | Масловка-2 | обзор |
5 | Луч | 25 августа | 11:50 | Авангард | 8 - 1 | Атлант | обзор |
5 | Луч | 25 августа | 13:00 | Коммерсант | 3 - 1 | Коловрат | обзор |
6 | Луч | 22 сентября | 11:50 | Авангард | 3 - 9 | Юность Хохольский | обзор |
6 | Луч | 22 сентября | 10:50 | Коммерсант | 0 - 4 | Эльдорадо | обзор |
7 | Луч | 13 октября | 12:00 | Юность Хохольский | 3 - 1 | Эльдорадо | обзор |